Sant Jaume Frontanyà 2016dg. 26/06/2016 22:18
Resultados - Mitja DistànciaCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
INICIACIO-NENS (20)1,3 km 65 m9 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempo
1407LLUC BOTÉXinoxano CAT26:45
1408MARIONA BOTÉXinoxano CAT26:45
3249PAU GARGALLO PUJOLCOC CAT26:47
4371GERARD COMERMA FALGUERASU.E.Vic CAT30:47
5605AINA CASAS PIÑOLCOC CAT34:31
5169BRUNA SANZ KOWALSKIALIGOTS CAT34:31
7607AINA PALAU RIBASNO CLUB CAT42:21
8261VINYET PALAU GORROCOC CAT42:23
9608RUTH PALAU RIBAS42:29
10601AIRINA SALES TURRÓU.E.Vic CAT42:39
11465ITZIAR PICORNELLNO CLUB CAT42:44
12217FARNERS PALAU GORROCOC CAT42:58
13604JORDINA JUAN SÀNCHEZCOB CAT43:09
14398ARNAU RENOM MOLINAUPC CAT43:23
15144MARTÍ ALIU FONTALIGOTS CAT43:50
16452ANNA CLOTAS BURGASNO CLUB CAT44:05
17103ANNA PELAEZ BALAGUERNO CLUB CAT45:57
18612CARLIT TOLKKO VALLEDORBO CAT47:44
19257SOLENN HILLION DAVINCOC CAT50:09
20460VALERIA FERRERALIGOTS CAT51:14
 
 
 
INICIACIO-ADULTS (17)2,8 km 155 m13 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempo
1454MARIUS ALSIUS VIVESNO CLUB CAT39:37
2453ALBA TRABAL GARMONNO CLUB CAT39:44
3603PAU ACEDO CASELLASNO CLUB CAT42:26
4458NÚRIA BESALDUCH CANESNO CLUB CAT47:31
5610MIQUEL PALAU TORRASNO CLUB CAT50:32
6467ARNAU OLIVERES FERRERNO CLUB CAT52:59
7466VICENÇ OLIVERES NIERGAALIGOTS CAT53:16
8375ROSSEND BRUCH MASERASU.E.Vic CAT55:34
9609ANNA VANCELLS PRATNO CLUB CAT57:00
10372NÚRIA OLIVɐ BOQUÉU.E.Vic CAT1:00:09
11289EVA PAYA RINCONGO-XTREM CAT1:10:53
12111IDOIA CLARAMUNT MARÍNO CLUB CAT1:26:34
13162ROSER FONT PLANASALIGOTS CAT1:35:31
14614ANNA VITORIA CODINA1:59:55
15617MARGA HERVAS RUPERTINO CLUB CAT2:00:00
 
164GIULIA GIONCHETTAALIGOTS CATAbandona
113STEFANIA MINUTONO CLUB CATAbandona
 
 
 
D10 (6)1,2 km 65 m9 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempo
1335ARLET SALES TURRÓU.E.Vic CAT16:55
2267LEIRE IMAZ CABALLÉCOC CAT30:11
31001MIREIA CASAS PIÑOLCOC CAT31:40
4149MARIONA PADILLA FERNµNDEZALIGOTS CAT32:24
5357MIRIAM GRAU OLIVEU.E.Vic CAT35:25
6239MAYLIS HILLION DAVINCOC CAT39:12
 
 
 
D12 (7)2,0 km 100 m10 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempo
1316JUDIT RAVELL SOLMontsant CAT30:11
2287CLARA VIRGILI SERRALLONGAGO-XTREM CAT37:55
3356LIDIA GRAU OLIVEU.E.Vic CAT38:12
4275BERTA FELIU DORIAFarra-O CAT42:10
5416MARIONA SABATA ROTXÉSXinoxano CAT48:06
6266IRATI IMAZ CABALLÉCOC CAT1:04:03
 
222JOANA ALSIUS SERRACOC CATError en tarj.
 
 
 
D14 (3)2,0 km 105 m12 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempo
1235MARIONA ALSIUS SERRACOC CAT34:56
2167EMMA SANZ BOADAALIGOTS CAT41:40
 
265AINHOA IMAZ CABALLÉCOC CATAbandona
 
 
 
D16 (3)2,2 km 170 m9 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempo
1156PAULA PADILLA FERNÀNDEZALIGOTS CAT54:17
2463LAURA TORRES VALLSCOC CAT1:03:14
3411XÈNIA LEDESMA BUSCARTXinoxano CAT1:16:33
 
 
 
D21A (22)2,4 km 155 m13 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempo
1208ANNA ILLA CAMPSCOC CAT47:41
2330ANNA AGUILAR RUIZ-RUANOU.E.Vic CAT54:13
3130FATEMEH KHALAJ HEDAYATIALIGOTS CAT56:15
4399ROSER MARRÈ BADALLÓUPC CAT58:24
5286ANNA TORRENT MARTINEZGO-XTREM CAT59:57
6137JOANA MARTÍ ROMANÍALIGOTS CAT1:02:21
7193LAURA SALA MARTINCOB CAT1:07:44
8260VIRGINIA JIMNEZ CARRIÓNCOC CAT1:09:08
9325LAURA TRUNAS VILLALOBOSOros CAT1:12:32
10464AGNÈS VILANOVA I BOSCHGastantkeks CAT1:17:00
11255ROSA MARIA RIBAS COMELLASCOC CAT1:18:04
12123BERTA ALSIUS VIVESALIGOTS CAT1:20:07
13394MARIONA ROCA CARCELLERUPC CAT1:21:54
14292LAURA TORRES GÒMEZGO-XTREM CAT1:23:01
15385ANNA SUBIRÀ GARCIAUPC CAT1:27:16
16336BLANCA FOIX SALLÓU.E.Vic CAT1:32:04
17120AINARA LARREA IDIAZABALALIGOTS CAT1:36:03
17281MARIA GRACIA GIBERTFarra-O CAT1:36:03
19182CRISTINA GONZÀLEZ MONRÓSC.M.HOSPITALET CAT1:59:54
20121ALBA PAGEROLS TEIXIDÓALIGOTS CAT2:03:11
 
203VANESSA SALADA DOMENECOB CATAbandona
122ALEXANDRA SVARCOVAALIGOTS CATAbandona
 
 
 
D21B (18)2,2 km 170 m9 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempo
1143LAIA SARDÀ RODRÍGUEZALIGOTS CAT1:06:40
2197MÒNICA VALIÑAS PICALLOCOB CAT1:08:42
3307EVA BOVɐ CHICMatxacuca CAT1:13:21
4303AIDA LÓPEZ VEASGOLC CAT1:13:57
5306ANNA FEBRER GALVANYGOLC CAT1:16:53
6221IRIA MARIA RODRIGUEZ PEREZCOC CAT1:23:12
7152MARIA ANGELS ROCA SERRATALIGOTS CAT1:26:15
8236MARIA CASTELLET ROVIRACOC CAT1:30:35
9310ANNA GARRETA GORNALSMontsant CAT1:31:48
10163MONTSE PUIGALIGOTS CAT1:50:22
11280MÒNICA DORIA TORRESFarra-O CAT2:09:54
12624SILVIA FERRER PLANAALIGOTS CAT2:25:23
13392MELANIE AMADOR CARMONAUPC CAT2:28:07
 
147MARIBEL LLAMAS HAROALIGOTS CATError en tarj.
305ELISABET JORDANA QUERGOLC CATError en tarj.
232LAIA FARELL TEIXIDÓCOC CATError en tarj.
382TERESA BONFILL ABELLAUES CATError en tarj.
118ANNA FERRER ROBERTALIGOTS CATError en tarj.
 
 
 
D21E (12)3,3 km 240 m14 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempo
1194LAURA SERRA SALACOB CAT47:37
2172ANNABEL VALLEDOR FERNÀNDEZBO CAT49:00
3168ROSE KOWALSKIALIGOTS CAT50:28
4153MARTA SÀNCHEZ BRUNSALIGOTS CAT54:35
5202SARA PRAT ESCARRÉCOB CAT59:04
6339CRISTINA BERTRAN PRATU.E.Vic CAT1:05:47
7160TIINA UOTILA 0ALIGOTS CAT1:05:51
8304AIDA URGELL LLUVERASGOLC CAT1:07:03
9393MIRIAM CARRETERO MIGUELUPC CAT1:09:35
10296MAR SERRALLONGA ROSELLGO-XTREM CAT1:16:48
11209ANNA NADEU PUIG-PEYCOC CAT1:25:24
12263LUCIA PARGA BASANTACOC CAT1:48:01
 
 
 
D35 (15)2,7 km 180 m12 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempo
1177PILAR VIDAL FLAQUÉBO CAT52:40
2178SILVIA NOVOA BARBOSABO CAT53:55
3333ADELA ILLAMOLA COLOMERU.E.Vic CAT54:23
4269ANNA AMIGÓCOC CAT54:34
5150MARTA PLANAS ROCAALIGOTS CAT56:36
6368VIRGÍNIA GÜELL ROVIRAU.E.Vic CAT59:41
7360MELIBEA QUINTANA SOLÀU.E.Vic CAT1:02:21
8165ANNA Mª ROMANÍ CORNETALIGOTS CAT1:05:02
9159RAQUEL FONT LLADÓALIGOTS CAT1:11:08
10334ALBA SERRAT GRANU.E.Vic CAT1:12:39
11245NÚRIA PUJOL FOYOCOC CAT1:17:33
12101ROSER ESPAÑOL BADANO CLUB CAT1:20:49
13105SÍLVIA PINSACH COMANO CLUB CAT2:01:12
14117ANNA FRIGOLA ALCORLOALIGOTS CAT2:33:31
 
374GEMMA MARTORELL FONTU.E.Vic CATAbandona
 
 
 
D40 (9)2,4 km 180 m10 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempo
1313GEMMA SOL BORONATMontsant CAT50:38
2259VɐRONIQUE HILLIONCOC CAT1:06:19
3244NATALIA GORRO FELIPCOC CAT1:07:19
4242MAR SERRA AMATCOC CAT1:15:00
5386ASSUMPCIÓ TERMENS PERARNAUUPC CAT1:20:40
6218IMMA CAMPS OTEGUICOC CAT1:23:34
7241MIREIA MARTINEZ TOMCOC CAT1:25:49
8295MAIDA SERRALLONGA GASCHGO-XTREM CAT1:42:44
 
243MONTSERRAT TEIXIDO FERRCOC CATError en tarj.
 
 
 
D45 (5)2,1 km 160 m11 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempo
1264MERCÈ MIGUELCOC CAT53:41
2320ANITA PINEDA SAMPSONOros CAT1:11:59
3272ROSA MARIA CIVITCOC CAT1:24:18
4133HANNEKE HEIKOOPALIGOTS CAT1:30:18
5215EVA MARIA GORRO FELIPCOC CAT1:45:09
 
 
 
D50 (2)1,5 km 100 m9 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempo
1312CHARO BARRIOS ARÓSMontsant CAT57:35
2211BEGONYA ALMOR ARIASCOC CAT1:30:54
 
 
 
H10 (4)1,2 km 65 m9 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempo
1338BERNAT SELVA TORRASU.E.Vic CAT13:07
2405GUILLEM GRAELL GRAELLXinoxano CAT24:51
3124CESC AMAT FONTALIGOTS CAT35:14
 
432BERNAT GOMÀ ESPAÑOLNO CLUB CATError en tarj.
 
 
 
H12 (6)2,0 km 100 m10 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempo
1364OLEGUER COMERMA FALGUERASU.E.Vic CAT26:18
2365POL NOGUɐ ULLASTREU.E.Vic CAT30:01
3151MARTÍ POU SÀNCHEZALIGOTS CAT33:29
4116ANDREU CLOTAS BRUGASALIGOTS CAT34:42
5135JAN AMAT FONTALIGOTS CAT36:14
6128ERNEST POU SÀNCHEZALIGOTS CAT50:05
 
 
 
H14 (6)2,0 km 105 m12 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempo
1270ERIC LORÉCOC CAT24:13
2332ANDREU GRAU OLIVEU.E.Vic CAT27:54
3406MARTÍ GRAELL GRAELLXinoxano CAT28:46
4352JORDI MORAGAS FORCADAU.E.Vic CAT31:44
5412BERNAT LEDESMA BUSCARTXinoxano CAT37:50
 
294MAURICI RABELLA FERNÀNDEZGO-XTREM CATError en tarj.
 
 
 
H16 (2)2,2 km 170 m9 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempo
1299ROGER VIRGILI SERRALLONGAGO-XTREM CAT47:30
2115ANDREU ALIU FONTALIGOTS CAT48:38
 
 
 
H18 (7)2,4 km 155 m13 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempo
1602SERGI OLIVERAS FERRERALIGOTS CAT35:53
2613PAU COLL CASELLASU.E.Vic CAT38:34
3331ANIOL BISQUERT PARSU.E.Vic CAT38:59
4461POL CANOSA VIDALCOC CAT44:21
5359MARTÍ NOGUE ULLASTREU.E.Vic CAT46:07
6290GUILLEM SERRALLONGA ROSELLGO-XTREM CAT58:28
7158ROGER CANET ROCAALIGOTS CAT1:18:26
 
 
 
H20 (1)3,0 km 240 m14 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempo
1622MARTÍ ILLA CAMPSCOC CAT1:34:15
 
 
 
H21A (25)3,0 km 240 m14 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempo
1214DAVID VELEDA DÍAZCOC CAT58:21
2400ARNAU ORMELLA MANCHAUPC CAT1:00:14
3389JORDI AZORÍN SUBIRÀUPC CAT1:03:18
4185ÀNGEL VANCELLS PRATCOB CAT1:04:34
5171ARNAU LORO SANSABO CAT1:04:35
6395ORIOL BUENO ALBERTÍUPC CAT1:07:35
7396SERGIO CRISTOBAL BRAVOUPC CAT1:08:12
8248PAU BATET GOMEZ DEL MORALCOC CAT1:10:32
9126DAVID GARCIA ALVAREZALIGOTS CAT1:11:34
10384ALBERT RENOM VILARÓUPC CAT1:13:18
11107JORDI BONANO CLUB CAT1:18:00
12148MIGUEL MIGUEZ CALALIGOTS CAT1:18:05
13196MARC SERRA PRATCOB CAT1:21:05
14155NICOLAU SUNYER FERRERALIGOTS CAT1:26:29
15238MARC ESCOLAR GARCIACOC CAT1:27:25
16112ESTEVE GRASSOT ROSELLÓNO CLUB CAT1:27:46
17345FERRAN CARBONELL POUSU.E.Vic CAT1:28:18
18108JORDI OLIVE I DOMENECHNO CLUB CAT1:29:53
19390JORDI FARGAS VILAUPC CAT1:30:10
20619RICARDO BESADA WALDOMARALIGOTS CAT1:54:59
21362NOEL LIMOSO GIOLU.E.Vic CAT2:08:50
 
240MAGÍ LLAVERIA GRAUCOC CATError en tarj.
189JORDI CASTELLÀ VANCELLSCOB CATError en tarj.
346FERRAN SAYOL I ALTARRIBAU.E.Vic CATError en tarj.
309SANTI VILÀ GRAUMatxacuca CATAbandona
 
 
 
H21B (13)2,4 km 185 m11 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempo
1200ROGER PUIG TOMÀSCOB CAT43:18
2125CARLES SURRELL PRATSEVALLALIGOTS CAT49:53
3618JORDI VIDAL MORALCOC CAT53:22
4314JOS LUIS ALVAREZ PRIETOMontsant CAT54:28
5308JOSE PREZ CLARAMatxacuca CAT54:33
6142JOSEP VILA VILAALIGOTS CAT1:12:55
7329SERGI DE LA CRUZ NÚÑEZsenglarO CAT1:13:41
8106DANI VALVERDE SAUBÍNO CLUB CAT1:18:46
9462MAURICI TORRES VILAMALACOC CAT1:27:10
10623JOSEP M. COLL ROCANO CLUB CAT2:00:59
11213DAVID JEREZ LÓPEZCOC CAT2:01:15
 
119ALBERT JUAN CASADEMONTALIGOTS CATError en tarj.
132GERARD JIMENEZ PUJOLÀSALIGOTS CATAbandona
 
 
 
H21E (21)4,2 km 260 m19 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempo
1175LLUÍS FERRER FERRERBO CAT46:12
2251POL RÀFOLS PERRAMONCOC CAT47:33
3173BENET TOTUSAUS GARGALLOBO CAT49:39
4179TOMMI TÖLKKÖBO CAT50:42
5195LLEÍ VILES BONETCOB CAT53:28
6355JORDI SALES ROVIRAU.E.Vic CAT54:13
7369XAVIER ARUMÍ ROTAU.E.Vic CAT55:14
8186DANI CASTELLÀ VANCELLSCOB CAT55:24
9253QUIM SOLɐ LLOBETCOC CAT56:43
10229JOEL SUÑɐ MARGINEDACOC CAT57:52
11205PAU CURRIU GIMÈNEZCOB CAT1:01:55
12219IGNASI CASAMAYOR OTEROCOC CAT1:08:55
13377DAVID FITÓ FERRÉUES CAT1:10:44
14347IVAN CATLLÀ GARCIAU.E.Vic CAT1:11:00
15256ROGER SOLÉ LLOBETCOC CAT1:11:13
16237MARC DEU ALMORCOC CAT1:11:39
17184ALEIX CANUDAS VELILLACOB CAT1:12:35
18274ANDREU ALVARUIZ SERRANOCOC CAT1:15:43
19621QUIM VICH DIAZ-GUERRACOC CAT1:16:11
20293LLUÍS TORRENTS SAENZ DE PABLOGO-XTREM CAT1:23:35
21341DAVID RODRIGUEZ PEREAU.E.Vic CAT1:30:39
 
 
 
H35 (27)3,5 km 240 m16 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempo
1358MIQUEL MARIMON GAMELLU.E.Vic CAT44:17
2154NARCÍS POU MARTÍALIGOTS CAT45:56
3138JORDI RIURÓ PONCEALIGOTS CAT47:10
4183PABLO CORBI VICEDOC.M.HOSPITALET CAT48:06
5145MARC AMAT MUÑOZALIGOTS CAT50:02
6228JAUME PALAU TORRASCOC CAT51:09
7370XAVIER ROURA GAROLERAU.E.Vic CAT52:24
8373JORDI BRUGUERA ROSÉSU.E.Vic CAT55:26
9328PAU COMERMA GÒMEZOros CAT56:54
10288DANIEL JIMENEZ GARCIAGO-XTREM CAT59:00
11141JORDI SUNYOL LISONALIGOTS CAT59:21
12176PAU MARÍ LLADÓBO CAT1:01:29
13321DANIEL COMERMA GÓMEZOros CAT1:04:43
14114MIGUEL RUBIO CARRASCOOtros Clubs FEDO CAT1:06:12
15146MARCOS FERNµNDEZ µLVAREZALIGOTS CAT1:06:42
16191JOEL PERARNAU MARIGILCOB CAT1:07:23
17190JORDI LLORENS CALVERASCOB CAT1:07:27
18367VICENÇ CLARENA RIERAU.E.Vic CAT1:11:43
19340CARLES SALVADOR COSTAU.E.Vic CAT1:13:44
20140JOSEP MARIA SANTIAGO GONZµLEZALIGOTS CAT1:15:10
21192JORDI VILAREDES SOLCOB CAT1:16:10
22109SERGI GOMÀ MARTINEZNO CLUB CAT1:18:05
23233LLUÍS MORER I FORNSCOC CAT1:18:28
24319ALBERT REVERT MOYAMontsant CAT1:20:41
25282PERE ESTEBAN VEAFarra-O CAT1:21:20
26324LLUÍS ANDREU TRUNAS PREZOros CAT1:58:16
27127DANIEL PLANELLA ORIOLALIGOTS CAT1:59:48
 
 
 
H40 (27)2,7 km 180 m12 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempo
1206ALBERT DAVI RECASENSCOC CAT38:24
2247PERE BOSSA BUESOCOC CAT41:24
3351JAN ESQUERRA LLUCIÀU.E.Vic CAT42:06
4348JORDI ARUMÍ CASADEVALLU.E.Vic CAT42:44
5258THIERRY DAVINCOC CAT42:50
6354JULI SERRAT GRANU.E.Vic CAT44:44
7181XAVIER HARO GALÁNBO CAT46:02
8268CARLES LORÉCOC CAT46:45
9323JESÚS DAÑOBEITIA BUSTILLOOros CAT49:01
10254RAMON ILLA GAYCOC CAT49:51
11210ÀNGEL PI BOADACOC CAT50:07
12343EDUARD COMERMA TORRASU.E.Vic CAT51:08
13102ALBERT BOLADERAS BRAQUETSNO CLUB CAT55:21
14457RICARD REIXACHNO CLUB CAT56:23
15327MANEL TOSTàN COMASOros CAT58:11
16174FRANCESC MARÍ CAUSBO CAT1:02:03
17220IÑIGO IMAZ LARREACOC CAT1:04:16
18301TONI SERRALLONGA GASCHGO-XTREM CAT1:08:54
19344ENRIC GRAU COMAU.E.Vic CAT1:14:28
20207ARCADI GINESTA LÓPEZCOC CAT1:15:59
21188JAUME ALARCON ALBETSCOB CAT1:17:11
22166FRANCESC MARTÍ GRAUALIGOTS CAT1:20:03
23170OSCAR SANZ TORNÈSALIGOTS CAT1:23:15
24388IGNASI ESQUERRA LLUCIÀUPC CAT1:23:59
25300SERGI FERÀNDEZ BALDELLOUGO-XTREM CAT1:26:18
26366RAMON MORAGAS IGLESIASU.E.Vic CAT1:33:06
27225JORDI GARGALLO RENOMCOC CAT1:34:57
 
 
 
H45 (16)2,7 km 190 m12 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempo
1231LLUÍS ALSIUS DALMAUCOC CAT42:43
2180XUS LORO CARCELLERBO CAT44:01
3302SANTI GUILLENGO-XTREM CAT50:19
4129FRANCESC XAVIER CLOTAS TORRENTALIGOTS CAT51:11
5212DAVID FARELL GARRIGÓSCOC CAT52:55
6397TON ARMENGOL PUIGUPC CAT53:20
7134IGNASI PREZ VEGARAALIGOTS CAT57:56
8279JORDI FELIU PRIMFarra-O CAT1:01:58
9349JORDI ARMENGOL MARTINEZU.E.Vic CAT1:02:36
10227JOSEP MARIA PALAU SANMARTICOC CAT1:02:41
11230JORDI VIRGILI ARUMÖCOC CAT1:04:14
12161XEVI GARCIA GILALIGOTS CAT1:05:26
13297ORIOL SERRALLONGA GASCHGO-XTREM CAT1:10:24
14291JUAN MANUEL MENDOZA BRAVOGO-XTREM CAT1:13:34
15311BENET PINYOL CASTROMontsant CAT1:18:53
16459CARLES FERRERALIGOTS CAT1:41:56
 
 
 
H50 (11)2,1 km 160 m11 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempo
1226JAUME MIRALLES FÀBREGUESCOC CAT52:41
2139JOAN SÀNCHEZ DE LAS HERASALIGOTS CAT56:44
3611JORDI ASTIER VIVESFarra-O CAT57:00
4381RICARD MASFERRER CLARAUES CAT58:30
5199PERE LLORENS CASASCOB CAT1:00:14
6376ANTONI MEDINA HERRADORUES CAT1:04:42
7136JOAN CANET LLORENSALIGOTS CAT1:10:23
8216ENRIC MIQUEL HASLERCOC CAT1:20:56
9224JORDI DEU VEIGACOC CAT1:21:00
10350JOSEP BRUGUERA ROCAU.E.Vic CAT1:23:22
 
223JOSEP CASAS FERRERCOC CATError en tarj.
 
 
 
H55 (2)1,5 km 100 m9 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempo
1273JOSEP MARIA DEDEUCOC CAT43:38
2157PHILIPPE PAUWELSALIGOTS CAT54:41