Sant Jaume Frontanyà 2016dg. 26/06/2016 22:21
Resultados totalesCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
INICIACIO-NENS (25)
PosNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1LLUC BOTÉXinoxano CAT26:45126:29353:14
2MARIONA BOTÉXinoxano CAT26:45129:54556:39
3BRUNA SANZ KOWALSKIALIGOTS CAT34:31524:46159:17
4GERARD COMERMA FALGUERASU.E.Vic CAT30:47432:5881:03:45
5AINA CASAS PIÑOLCOC CAT34:31533:1791:07:48
6PAU GARGALLO PUJOLCOC CAT26:47343:28151:10:15
7JORDINA JUAN SÀNCHEZCOB CAT43:091328:5541:12:04
8SOLENN HILLION DAVINCOC CAT50:091924:5121:15:00
9AIRINA SALES TURRÓU.E.Vic CAT42:391034:38101:17:17
10CARLIT TOLKKO VALLEDORBO CAT47:441831:1371:18:57
11FARNERS PALAU GORROCOC CAT42:581238:50111:21:48
12VINYET PALAU GORROCOC CAT42:23842:04131:24:27
13ANNA CLOTAS BURGASNO CLUB CAT44:051641:02121:25:07
14VALERIA FERRERALIGOTS CAT51:142056:35181:47:49
 
JANA MASRIERA MARGINEDACOC CATNo sale42:4414
AINA AGULLÓXinoxano CATNo sale30:456
BRUNA AGULLÓXinoxano CATNo sale54:3217
MARTÍ ALIU FONTALIGOTS CAT43:5015
RUTH PALAU RIBAS42:299
MURIEL MARÍNO CLUB CAT53:3916
LAIA SURRELLNO CLUB CAT57:1719
ANNA PELAEZ BALAGUERNO CLUB CAT45:5717
ITZIAR PICORNELLNO CLUB CAT42:4411
AINA PALAU RIBASNO CLUB CAT42:217
ARNAU RENOM MOLINAUPC CAT43:2314
 
 
 
INICIACIO-ADULTS (23)
PosNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1ROSSEND BRUCH MASERASU.E.Vic CAT55:34857:3631:53:10
2NÚRIA OLIVɐ BOQUÉU.E.Vic CAT1:00:091058:5641:59:05
3EVA PAYA RINCONGO-XTREM CAT1:10:531149:1522:00:08
4ANNA VITORIA CODINA1:59:55141:15:3573:15:30
 
MANEL OLMOS CREUSUES CATNo sale1:48:179
MARGA HERVAS RUPERTINO CLUB CAT2:00:0015
ANNA VANCELLS PRATNO CLUB CAT57:009
MIQUEL PALAU TORRASNO CLUB CAT50:325
MARC MUÑOZ BENADÉNO CLUB CAT1:11:365
JOSÉ MARIA VALLE FIGUERASNO CLUB CAT1:19:378
BERTA ASTIER PINO CLUB CAT1:57:0710
CRISTINA ZARCO ALCAIDENO CLUB CAT1:11:376
ANNA FERRER ROBERTALIGOTS CAT47:301
PAU ACEDO CASELLASNO CLUB CAT42:263
STEFANIA MINUTONO CLUB CATAbandona
GIULIA GIONCHETTAALIGOTS CATAbandona
ROSER FONT PLANASALIGOTS CAT1:35:3113
IDOIA CLARAMUNT MARÍNO CLUB CAT1:26:3412
ALBA TRABAL GARMONNO CLUB CAT39:442
VICENÇ OLIVERES NIERGAALIGOTS CAT53:167
ARNAU OLIVERES FERRERNO CLUB CAT52:596
MARIUS ALSIUS VIVESNO CLUB CAT39:371
NÚRIA BESALDUCH CANESNO CLUB CAT47:314
 
 
 
D10 (6)
PosNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1ARLET SALES TURRÓU.E.Vic CAT16:55127:54344:49
2MAYLIS HILLION DAVINCOC CAT39:12619:46158:58
3MIREIA CASAS PIÑOLCOC CAT31:40327:45259:25
4LEIRE IMAZ CABALLÉCOC CAT30:11230:2651:00:37
5MARIONA PADILLA FERNµNDEZALIGOTS CAT32:24429:1641:01:40
6MIRIAM GRAU OLIVEU.E.Vic CAT35:25545:4561:21:10
 
 
 
D12 (7)
PosNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1JUDIT RAVELL SOLMontsant CAT30:11118:16148:27
2CLARA VIRGILI SERRALLONGAGO-XTREM CAT37:55222:2721:00:22
3LIDIA GRAU OLIVEU.E.Vic CAT38:12324:3431:02:46
4BERTA FELIU DORIAFarra-O CAT42:10425:2241:07:32
5MARIONA SABATA ROTXÉSXinoxano CAT48:06534:2561:22:31
6IRATI IMAZ CABALLÉCOC CAT1:04:03645:3671:49:39
 
JOANA ALSIUS SERRACOC CATError en tarj.28:325
 
 
 
D14 (3)
PosNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1MARIONA ALSIUS SERRACOC CAT34:56132:2811:07:24
2EMMA SANZ BOADAALIGOTS CAT41:40235:2321:17:03
 
AINHOA IMAZ CABALLÉCOC CATAbandonaError en tarj.
 
 
 
D16 (3)
PosNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1PAULA PADILLA FERNÀNDEZALIGOTS CAT54:17141:3811:35:55
2LAURA TORRES VALLSCOC CAT1:03:14256:0431:59:18
3XÈNIA LEDESMA BUSCARTXinoxano CAT1:16:33351:3322:08:06
 
 
 
D21A (26)
PosNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1ANNA AGUILAR RUIZ-RUANOU.E.Vic CAT54:1321:16:3422:10:47
2JOANA MARTÍ ROMANÍALIGOTS CAT1:02:2161:10:0112:12:22
3FATEMEH KHALAJ HEDAYATIALIGOTS CAT56:1531:18:3142:14:46
4ROSER MARRÈ BADALLÓUPC CAT58:2441:18:2432:16:48
5ANNA TORRENT MARTINEZGO-XTREM CAT59:5751:36:1872:36:15
6VIRGINIA JIMNEZ CARRIÓNCOC CAT1:09:0881:39:0792:48:15
7LAURA SALA MARTINCOB CAT1:07:4471:48:32142:56:16
8MARIONA ROCA CARCELLERUPC CAT1:21:54131:39:0793:01:01
9BERTA ALSIUS VIVESALIGOTS CAT1:20:07121:41:20113:01:27
10AINARA LARREA IDIAZABALALIGOTS CAT1:36:03171:38:2083:14:23
11ROSA MARIA RIBAS COMELLASCOC CAT1:18:04111:57:50163:15:54
12BLANCA FOIX SALLÓU.E.Vic CAT1:32:04161:47:10123:19:14
13MARIA GRACIA GIBERTFarra-O CAT1:36:03171:52:38153:28:41
14LAURA TORRES GÒMEZGO-XTREM CAT1:23:01142:12:43183:35:44
15ANNA SUBIRÀ GARCIAUPC CAT1:27:16152:20:36193:47:52
16CRISTINA GONZÀLEZ MONRÓSC.M.HOSPITALET CAT1:59:54192:06:49174:06:43
17ALBA PAGEROLS TEIXIDÓALIGOTS CAT2:03:11202:37:31204:40:42
 
GEMMA VENTURA MUSTIENESCOB CATNo sale1:33:296
ALEXANDRA SVARCOVAALIGOTS CATAbandona1:27:325
ANNA ILLA CAMPSCOC CAT47:411
MARIA DEL MAR LÓPEZ GONZÀLEZFarra-O CATAbandona
AGNÈS VILANOVA I BOSCHGastantkeks CAT1:17:0010
VANESSA SALADA DOMENECOB CATAbandona
LAIA MEDINA OLMOSUES CAT1:48:3013
ELENA BEREZHNAYAU.E.Vic CATAbandona
LAURA TRUNAS VILLALOBOSOros CAT1:12:329
 
 
 
D21B (23)
PosNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1LAIA SARDÀ RODRÍGUEZALIGOTS CAT1:06:40145:0011:51:40
2EVA BOVɐ CHICMatxacuca CAT1:13:21348:2222:01:43
3AIDA LÓPEZ VEASGOLC CAT1:13:5741:05:4642:19:43
4MÒNICA VALIÑAS PICALLOCOB CAT1:08:4221:18:2192:27:03
5MARIA ANGELS ROCA SERRATALIGOTS CAT1:26:1571:14:2572:40:40
6MARIA CASTELLET ROVIRACOC CAT1:30:3581:16:2382:46:58
7ANNA FEBRER GALVANYGOLC CAT1:16:5351:31:18122:48:11
8IRIA MARIA RODRIGUEZ PEREZCOC CAT1:23:1261:31:18122:54:30
9MÒNICA DORIA TORRESFarra-O CAT2:09:54111:44:17143:54:11
 
ANNA GARRETA GORNALSMontsant CAT1:31:489Abandona
TERESA BONFILL ABELLAUES CATError en tarj.1:02:213
SILVIA FERRER PLANAALIGOTS CAT2:25:2312Error en tarj.
MARIBEL LLAMAS HAROALIGOTS CATError en tarj.1:05:485
LAIA FARELL TEIXIDÓCOC CATError en tarj.1:22:1410
ANNA FERRER ROBERTALIGOTS CATError en tarj.
MELANIE AMADOR CARMONAUPC CAT2:28:0713
ANNA FRIGOLA ALCORLOALIGOTS CAT1:23:2511
ALBA TRABAL GARMONNO CLUB CAT1:14:026
MONTSE PUIGALIGOTS CAT1:50:2210
EMMA CASTRO MARTÍNEZFarra-O CAT2:26:5415
MONTSERRAT OLMOS CREUSUES CATError en tarj.
TERESA PETITNO CLUB CATError en tarj.
ELISABET JORDANA QUERGOLC CATError en tarj.
 
 
 
D21E (13)
PosNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1MARTA SÀNCHEZ BRUNSALIGOTS CAT54:3541:22:0312:16:38
2ROSE KOWALSKIALIGOTS CAT50:2831:26:5422:17:22
3ANNABEL VALLEDOR FERNÀNDEZBO CAT49:0021:29:4332:18:43
4TIINA UOTILA 0ALIGOTS CAT1:05:5171:33:1942:39:10
5CRISTINA BERTRAN PRATU.E.Vic CAT1:05:4761:34:4652:40:33
6AIDA URGELL LLUVERASGOLC CAT1:07:0381:44:2292:51:25
7MIRIAM CARRETERO MIGUELUPC CAT1:09:3591:42:1682:51:51
8MAR SERRALLONGA ROSELLGO-XTREM CAT1:16:48101:36:5772:53:45
9SARA PRAT ESCARRÉCOB CAT59:0451:59:29102:58:33
10LAURA SERRA SALACOB CAT47:3713:13:08114:00:45
 
ANNA NADEU PUIG-PEYCOC CAT1:25:2411
LUCIA PARGA BASANTACOC CAT1:48:0112
LAIA GIL CLAPERAMontsant CAT1:35:056
 
 
 
D35 (17)
PosNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1ANNA AMIGÓCOC CAT54:34456:0711:50:41
2ADELA ILLAMOLA COLOMERU.E.Vic CAT54:2331:06:5842:01:21
3PILAR VIDAL FLAQUÉBO CAT52:4011:09:1762:01:57
4MARTA PLANAS ROCAALIGOTS CAT56:3651:07:3552:04:11
5SILVIA NOVOA BARBOSABO CAT53:5521:12:0382:05:58
6VIRGÍNIA GÜELL ROVIRAU.E.Vic CAT59:4161:06:5432:06:35
7MELIBEA QUINTANA SOLÀU.E.Vic CAT1:02:2171:11:5572:14:16
8ANNA Mª ROMANÍ CORNETALIGOTS CAT1:05:0281:15:1292:20:14
9ROSER ESPAÑOL BADANO CLUB CAT1:20:49121:04:0622:24:55
10RAQUEL FONT LLADÓALIGOTS CAT1:11:0891:20:35102:31:43
11ALBA SERRAT GRANU.E.Vic CAT1:12:39101:27:31122:40:10
12NÚRIA PUJOL FOYOCOC CAT1:17:33111:26:08112:43:41
 
GEMMA MARTORELL FONTU.E.Vic CATAbandona1:30:0813
JOËLLE MORATÍNUPC CATAbandona
ISA GARCIA FUSTÉFarra-O CAT1:38:4014
ANNA FRIGOLA ALCORLOALIGOTS CAT2:33:3114
SÍLVIA PINSACH COMANO CLUB CAT2:01:1213
 
 
 
D40 (9)
PosNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1GEMMA SOL BORONATMontsant CAT50:3811:05:0421:55:42
2MAR SERRA AMATCOC CAT1:15:00459:1112:14:11
3VɐRONIQUE HILLIONCOC CAT1:06:1921:12:4042:18:59
4MIREIA MARTINEZ TOMCOC CAT1:25:4971:08:3932:34:28
5ASSUMPCIÓ TERMENS PERARNAUUPC CAT1:20:4051:16:1452:36:54
6NATALIA GORRO FELIPCOC CAT1:07:1931:32:2172:39:40
7MAIDA SERRALLONGA GASCHGO-XTREM CAT1:42:4481:17:4563:00:29
 
MONTSERRAT TEIXIDO FERRCOC CATError en tarj.1:53:328
IMMA CAMPS OTEGUICOC CAT1:23:346
 
 
 
D45 (10)
PosNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1MERCÈ MIGUELCOC CAT53:41152:3811:46:19
2ANITA PINEDA SAMPSONOros CAT1:11:5921:08:3032:20:29
3ROSA MARIA CIVITCOC CAT1:24:1831:25:5762:50:15
4HANNEKE HEIKOOPALIGOTS CAT1:30:1841:25:3852:55:56
 
NEUS PARERA SURIÑACHCOB CATNo sale1:46:038
PAQUI GUERREROOros CAT1:41:107
EULALIA RABELLA FOZNO CLUB CAT1:47:039
EVA MARIA GORRO FELIPCOC CAT1:45:095
LAURA PERRAMON LLADÓCOC CAT53:192
NEUS PERRAMON LLADÓCOC CAT1:14:334
 
 
 
D50 (3)
PosNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1CHARO BARRIOS ARÓSMontsant CAT57:3511:29:3112:27:06
2BEGONYA ALMOR ARIASCOC CAT1:30:5422:29:1934:00:13
 
PILAR LLADÓ BADIACOC CAT1:59:562
 
 
 
H10 (5)
PosNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1BERNAT SELVA TORRASU.E.Vic CAT13:07115:29128:36
2GUILLEM GRAELL GRAELLXinoxano CAT24:51224:35249:26
3CESC AMAT FONTALIGOTS CAT35:14328:4441:03:58
 
BERNAT GOMÀ ESPAÑOLNO CLUB CATError en tarj.No sale
NIL ROVIRA MORATÍNUPC CAT28:383
 
 
 
H12 (6)
PosNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1OLEGUER COMERMA FALGUERASU.E.Vic CAT26:18124:51451:09
2MARTÍ POU SÀNCHEZALIGOTS CAT33:29319:00152:29
3POL NOGUɐ ULLASTREU.E.Vic CAT30:01229:24659:25
4JAN AMAT FONTALIGOTS CAT36:14524:1221:00:26
5ANDREU CLOTAS BRUGASALIGOTS CAT34:42426:0651:00:48
6ERNEST POU SÀNCHEZALIGOTS CAT50:05624:5031:14:55
 
 
 
H14 (8)
PosNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1ANDREU GRAU OLIVEU.E.Vic CAT27:54217:43145:37
2JORDI MORAGAS FORCADAU.E.Vic CAT31:44423:40255:24
3ERIC LORÉCOC CAT24:13132:52457:05
4MARTÍ GRAELL GRAELLXinoxano CAT28:46338:5771:07:43
5BERNAT LEDESMA BUSCARTXinoxano CAT37:50533:4251:11:32
 
MAURICI RABELLA FERNÀNDEZGO-XTREM CATError en tarj.35:056
TEO ROVIRA MORATÍNUPC CAT27:053
BIEL ROCA PLAU.E.Vic CAT39:578
 
 
 
H16 (3)
PosNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1ROGER VIRGILI SERRALLONGAGO-XTREM CAT47:30135:2211:22:52
2ANDREU ALIU FONTALIGOTS CAT48:38256:1921:44:57
 
ARNAU OLIVERAS FERRERALIGOTS CAT1:34:123
 
 
 
H18 (8)
PosNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1ANIOL BISQUERT PARSU.E.Vic CAT38:59356:3821:35:37
2POL CANOSA VIDALCOC CAT44:21452:5711:37:18
3MARTÍ NOGUE ULLASTREU.E.Vic CAT46:0751:05:2631:51:33
4GUILLEM SERRALLONGA ROSELLGO-XTREM CAT58:2861:14:3442:13:02
5ROGER CANET ROCAALIGOTS CAT1:18:2671:59:1763:17:43
 
PAU COLL CASELLASU.E.Vic CAT38:342
SERGI OLIVERAS FERRERALIGOTS CAT35:531
QUIM RABELLA FERNÀNDEZGO-XTREM CAT1:34:315
 
 
 
H20 (1)
PosNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
MARTÍ ILLA CAMPSCOC CAT1:34:151
 
 
 
H21A (31)
PosNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1ARNAU ORMELLA MANCHAUPC CAT1:00:14258:3931:58:53
2ARNAU LORO SANSABO CAT1:04:35557:3012:02:05
3DAVID VELEDA DÍAZCOC CAT58:2111:04:5672:03:17
4ÀNGEL VANCELLS PRATCOB CAT1:04:3441:08:06102:12:40
5PAU BATET GOMEZ DEL MORALCOC CAT1:10:3281:10:54112:21:26
6ORIOL BUENO ALBERTÍUPC CAT1:07:3561:14:21132:21:56
7JORDI BONANO CLUB CAT1:18:00111:04:3162:22:31
8JORDI AZORÍN SUBIRÀUPC CAT1:03:1831:19:59152:23:17
9FERRAN CARBONELL POUSU.E.Vic CAT1:28:181759:4442:28:02
10MIGUEL MIGUEZ CALALIGOTS CAT1:18:05121:12:37122:30:42
11MARC ESCOLAR GARCIACOC CAT1:27:25151:07:2392:34:48
12DAVID GARCIA ALVAREZALIGOTS CAT1:11:3491:31:45202:43:19
13JORDI OLIVE I DOMENECHNO CLUB CAT1:29:53181:14:56142:44:49
14SERGIO CRISTOBAL BRAVOUPC CAT1:08:1271:37:32232:45:44
15MARC SERRA PRATCOB CAT1:21:05131:33:21222:54:26
16NICOLAU SUNYER FERRERALIGOTS CAT1:26:29141:32:02212:58:31
17JORDI FARGAS VILAUPC CAT1:30:10191:48:16253:18:26
18RICARDO BESADA WALDOMARALIGOTS CAT1:54:59201:24:15183:19:14
19NOEL LIMOSO GIOLU.E.Vic CAT2:08:50211:23:15173:32:05
20ESTEVE GRASSOT ROSELLÓNO CLUB CAT1:27:46162:16:52273:44:38
 
SANTI VILÀ GRAUMatxacuca CATAbandona1:49:5026
FERRAN SAYOL I ALTARRIBAU.E.Vic CATError en tarj.1:22:1416
ALBERT RENOM VILARÓUPC CAT1:13:1810Error en tarj.
MAGÍ LLAVERIA GRAUCOC CATError en tarj.1:06:348
CARLES CASALS PUIGCOB CAT1:38:1324
SERGI OLIVERAS FERRERALIGOTS CAT58:142
JORDI CASTELLÀ VANCELLSCOB CATError en tarj.
FERRAN MACIÀ BROSUPC CAT1:01:125
NIL ARMENGOL PAÑELLAU.E.Vic CAT1:31:1319
ANDREU BLANCHAR ARNAVATFarra-O CATError en tarj.
ROGER DE ROS GUIRROFarra-O CATError en tarj.
 
 
 
H21B (17)
PosNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1ROGER PUIG TOMÀSCOB CAT43:18147:0441:30:22
2CARLES SURRELL PRATSEVALLALIGOTS CAT49:53243:3111:33:24
3JOSE PREZ CLARAMatxacuca CAT54:33546:4131:41:14
4JOS LUIS ALVAREZ PRIETOMontsant CAT54:28449:5651:44:24
5DAVID JEREZ LÓPEZCOC CAT2:01:15111:12:09103:13:24
 
DANI VALVERDE SAUBÍNO CLUB CAT1:18:468No sale
GERARD JIMENEZ PUJOLÀSALIGOTS CATAbandona45:482
MAURICI TORRES VILAMALACOC CAT1:27:109
MARIUS ALSIUS VIVESNO CLUB CAT1:11:389
JOSEP M. COLL ROCANO CLUB CAT2:00:5910
TONI DORADOUPC CAT1:11:168
JORDI VIDAL MORALCOC CAT53:223
JOSEP VILA VILAALIGOTS CAT1:12:556
ALBERT JUAN CASADEMONTALIGOTS CATError en tarj.
SERGI DE LA CRUZ NÚÑEZsenglarO CAT1:13:417
GERARD VILALTA POVILLUPC CAT1:03:096
XAVIER GRUART GUEVARANO CLUB CAT1:09:277
 
 
 
H21E (24)
PosNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1POL RÀFOLS PERRAMONCOC CAT47:3321:34:3622:22:09
2TOMMI TÖLKKÖBO CAT50:4241:31:3912:22:21
3BENET TOTUSAUS GARGALLOBO CAT49:3931:37:4842:27:27
4LLUÍS FERRER FERRERBO CAT46:1211:42:5052:29:02
5LLEÍ VILES BONETCOB CAT53:2851:36:3032:29:58
6JORDI SALES ROVIRAU.E.Vic CAT54:1361:48:5972:43:12
7JOEL SUÑɐ MARGINEDACOC CAT57:52101:47:2162:45:13
8IVAN CATLLÀ GARCIAU.E.Vic CAT1:11:00142:15:2793:26:27
9IGNASI CASAMAYOR OTEROCOC CAT1:08:55122:24:56103:33:51
10DAVID RODRIGUEZ PEREAU.E.Vic CAT1:30:39212:07:4983:38:28
11DAVID FITÓ FERRÉUES CAT1:10:44132:33:53143:44:37
12LLUÍS TORRENTS SAENZ DE PABLOGO-XTREM CAT1:23:35202:29:35123:53:10
13ALEIX CANUDAS VELILLACOB CAT1:12:35172:47:08163:59:43
14ANDREU ALVARUIZ SERRANOCOC CAT1:15:43183:13:06174:28:49
 
PAU CURRIU GIMÈNEZCOB CAT1:01:5511Abandona
MARC DEU ALMORCOC CAT1:11:3916Abandona
DANI CASTELLÀ VANCELLSCOB CAT55:248Error en tarj.
QUIM VICH DIAZ-GUERRACOC CAT1:16:1119
FRANCESC VILA BLANCHGastantkeks CAT2:45:0115
DANI VILADOMAT PULIDOGastantkeks CAT2:25:3411
ROGER SOLÉ LLOBETCOC CAT1:11:1315
QUIM SOLɐ LLOBETCOC CAT56:439
XAVIER ARUMÍ ROTAU.E.Vic CAT55:147
GUILLERMO GARCIA DE MARINA SOLERALIGOTS CAT2:33:1613
 
 
 
H35 (31)
PosNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1MIQUEL MARIMON GAMELLU.E.Vic CAT44:1711:15:3311:59:50
2NARCÍS POU MARTÍALIGOTS CAT45:5621:19:3342:05:29
3XAVIER ROURA GAROLERAU.E.Vic CAT52:2471:17:5632:10:20
4JORDI RIURÓ PONCEALIGOTS CAT47:1031:29:1572:16:25
5JAUME PALAU TORRASCOC CAT51:0961:26:5362:18:02
6PABLO CORBI VICEDOC.M.HOSPITALET CAT48:0641:31:0492:19:10
7JORDI BRUGUERA ROSÉSU.E.Vic CAT55:2681:29:4382:25:09
8PAU MARÍ LLADÓBO CAT1:01:29121:33:12112:34:41
9VICENÇ CLARENA RIERAU.E.Vic CAT1:11:43181:25:1152:36:54
10MIGUEL RUBIO CARRASCOOtros Clubs FEDO CAT1:06:12141:31:06102:37:18
11DANIEL COMERMA GÓMEZOros CAT1:04:43131:36:35132:41:18
12PAU COMERMA GÒMEZOros CAT56:5491:46:28162:43:22
13DANIEL JIMENEZ GARCIAGO-XTREM CAT59:00101:49:31182:48:31
14JOEL PERARNAU MARIGILCOB CAT1:07:23161:42:28152:49:51
15JORDI VILAREDES SOLCOB CAT1:16:10211:36:41142:52:51
16JOSEP MARIA SANTIAGO GONZµLEZALIGOTS CAT1:15:10201:47:09173:02:19
17CARLES SALVADOR COSTAU.E.Vic CAT1:13:44192:06:18193:20:02
18PERE ESTEBAN VEAFarra-O CAT1:21:20252:07:36203:28:56
19DANIEL PLANELLA ORIOLALIGOTS CAT1:59:48272:17:22214:17:10
 
ROI UBEIRA FERNANDEZCOB CATNo saleError en tarj.
ALBERT REVERT MOYAMontsant CAT1:20:4124Error en tarj.
FELIP GILI RIBESUES CATNo sale2:31:0922
JORDI SUNYOL LISONALIGOTS CAT59:2111Error en tarj.
MARC AMAT MUÑOZALIGOTS CAT50:025Error en tarj.
LLUÍS MORER I FORNSCOC CAT1:18:2823Error en tarj.
RAMON AUBETS RAFARTCOB CAT1:15:372
BERNAT ROVIRA PÉREZUPC CAT1:35:2812
LLUÍS ANDREU TRUNAS PREZOros CAT1:58:1626
JORDI LLORENS CALVERASCOB CAT1:07:2717
SERGI GOMÀ MARTINEZNO CLUB CAT1:18:0522
MARCOS FERNµNDEZ µLVAREZALIGOTS CAT1:06:4215
 
 
 
H40 (31)
PosNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1JULI SERRAT GRANU.E.Vic CAT44:44652:2911:37:13
2JAN ESQUERRA LLUCIÀU.E.Vic CAT42:06355:2921:37:35
3JORDI ARUMÍ CASADEVALLU.E.Vic CAT42:44459:1231:41:56
4THIERRY DAVINCOC CAT42:50559:5141:42:41
5PERE BOSSA BUESOCOC CAT41:2421:05:0981:46:33
6XAVIER HARO GALÁNBO CAT46:0271:01:2461:47:26
7CARLES LORÉCOC CAT46:4581:01:2871:48:13
8ÀNGEL PI BOADACOC CAT50:07111:00:1451:50:21
9MANEL TOSTàN COMASOros CAT58:11151:06:0992:04:20
10JESÚS DAÑOBEITIA BUSTILLOOros CAT49:0191:15:37122:04:38
11FRANCESC MARÍ CAUSBO CAT1:02:03161:07:01102:09:04
11EDUARD COMERMA TORRASU.E.Vic CAT51:08121:17:56132:09:04
13ALBERT BOLADERAS BRAQUETSNO CLUB CAT55:21131:22:43152:18:04
14IÑIGO IMAZ LARREACOC CAT1:04:16171:30:28202:34:44
15JAUME ALARCON ALBETSCOB CAT1:17:11211:19:53142:37:04
16TONI SERRALLONGA GASCHGO-XTREM CAT1:08:54181:28:12182:37:06
17FRANCESC MARTÍ GRAUALIGOTS CAT1:20:03221:26:00172:46:03
18ARCADI GINESTA LÓPEZCOC CAT1:15:59201:31:10222:47:09
19ENRIC GRAU COMAU.E.Vic CAT1:14:28191:33:47232:48:15
20OSCAR SANZ TORNÈSALIGOTS CAT1:23:15231:29:53192:53:08
21IGNASI ESQUERRA LLUCIÀUPC CAT1:23:59241:44:54243:08:53
22RAMON MORAGAS IGLESIASU.E.Vic CAT1:33:06261:58:47263:31:53
23SERGI FERÀNDEZ BALDELLOUGO-XTREM CAT1:26:18252:05:51273:32:09
 
ALBERT DAVI RECASENSCOC CAT38:241Error en tarj.
RICARD REIXACHNO CLUB CAT56:2314
RAMON SENSERRICH FEIXASBO CAT1:30:4821
VICENÇ OLIVERAS NIERGAALIGOTS CAT1:50:4025
JORDI GARGALLO RENOMCOC CAT1:34:5727
IKER ASPACHS MONCUSÖCOB CAT1:10:5711
JORDI MOLERA MARIMONU.E.Vic CAT1:24:3516
RAMON ILLA GAYCOC CAT49:5110
 
 
 
H45 (18)
PosNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1XUS LORO CARCELLERBO CAT44:01250:3511:34:36
2SANTI GUILLENGO-XTREM CAT50:19353:5421:44:13
3FRANCESC XAVIER CLOTAS TORRENTALIGOTS CAT51:1141:03:5161:55:02
4TON ARMENGOL PUIGUPC CAT53:2061:04:1771:57:37
5JORDI ARMENGOL MARTINEZU.E.Vic CAT1:02:36956:1341:58:49
6ORIOL SERRALLONGA GASCHGO-XTREM CAT1:10:241354:1832:04:42
7DAVID FARELL GARRIGÓSCOC CAT52:5551:12:4492:05:39
8XEVI GARCIA GILALIGOTS CAT1:05:26121:01:3052:06:56
9JOSEP MARIA PALAU SANMARTICOC CAT1:02:41101:06:1282:08:53
10JORDI FELIU PRIMFarra-O CAT1:01:5881:17:53112:19:51
11LLUÍS ALSIUS DALMAUCOC CAT42:4311:41:09172:23:52
12JUAN MANUEL MENDOZA BRAVOGO-XTREM CAT1:13:34141:12:46102:26:20
13JORDI VIRGILI ARUMÖCOC CAT1:04:14111:39:35162:43:49
14BENET PINYOL CASTROMontsant CAT1:18:53151:25:55142:44:48
15CARLES FERRERALIGOTS CAT1:41:56161:31:38153:13:34
 
FRANCISCO JOS PELÁEZ RIVASOros CAT1:23:2513
LUCAS DE FEO ALEMANYUPC CAT1:21:4512
IGNASI PREZ VEGARAALIGOTS CAT57:567
 
 
 
H50 (11)
PosNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1JOAN SÀNCHEZ DE LAS HERASALIGOTS CAT56:44246:1211:42:56
2JORDI ASTIER VIVESFarra-O CAT57:00358:4431:55:44
3RICARD MASFERRER CLARAUES CAT58:3041:01:5042:00:20
4PERE LLORENS CASASCOB CAT1:00:1451:08:1972:08:33
5ANTONI MEDINA HERRADORUES CAT1:04:4261:04:5062:09:32
6JOAN CANET LLORENSALIGOTS CAT1:10:2371:02:0552:12:28
7JAUME MIRALLES FÀBREGUESCOC CAT52:4111:35:1982:28:00
8JOSEP BRUGUERA ROCAU.E.Vic CAT1:23:22101:40:1693:03:38
 
ENRIC MIQUEL HASLERCOC CAT1:20:568No sale
JOSEP CASAS FERRERCOC CATError en tarj.51:302
JORDI DEU VEIGACOC CAT1:21:009Error en tarj.
 
 
 
H55 (2)
PosNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1JOSEP MARIA DEDEUCOC CAT43:38150:5911:34:37
2PHILIPPE PAUWELSALIGOTS CAT54:4121:04:1721:58:58